Schedule of matches

                                                              SATURDAY  27.6.2020

 Time           č.z.                      Home                            Visitors                             Result

9:00        1                            IBK PAZZ   vs   Forever Young Nižná                          5:3

9:40        2                        Ať Se Darza   vs   Sparta Košice                                      3:4

10:20      3                    Uragán Senica   vs   FK Florko KE Stará garda                  4:2

11:00      4          Forever Young Nižná   vs    Ať Se Darza                                       2:0

11:40      5           FBC Bypass Púchov   vs    IBK PAZZ                                           5:1

12:20      6                      Sparta Košice   vs   Uragán Senica                                   1:3

13:00      7                         Ať Se Darza   vs   FBC Bypass Púchov                          0:1

13:40      8   FK Florko KE Stará garda   vs   Sparta Košice                                     6:1

14:20      9                              IBK PAZZ   vs    Ať Se Darza                                         5:7

15:00      10          FBC Bypass Púchov   vs   Uragán Senica                                    0:1

15:40      11         Forever Young Nižná   vs   FK Florko KE Stará garda                  3:3

16:20      12                    Uragán Senica   vs   IBK PAZZ                                            5:3

17:00      13                     Sparta Košice   vs   Forever Young Nižná                         1:1

17:40      14   FK Florko KE Stará garda  vs   FBC Bypass Púchov                          2:5

                                                 SUNDAY 28.6.2020

9:00       15                     Uragán Senica   vs   Forever Young Nižná                          5:5

9:40       16            FBC Bypass Púchov   vs   Sparta Košice                                     0:0

10:20     17                             IBK PAZZ   vs   FK Florko KE Stará garda                  4:1

11:00     18                         Ať Se Darza   vs   Uragán Senica                                    2:5

11:40     19           Forever Young Nižná  vs   FBC Bypass Púchov                          2:0

12:20     20    FK Florko KE Stará garda  vs   Ať Se Darza                                       7:1

13:00     21                      Sparta Košice   vs   IBK PAZZ                                           7:2


Final ranking: 

1. Uragán Senica

2. FBC Bypass Púchov

3. Forever Young Nižná

4. Sparta Košice

5. FK Florko KE Stará garda

6. IBK PAZZ

7. Ať Se Darza


Best shooter: Matej Vanta /Uragán Senica/

Best player: Martin Rošťák /IBK PAZZ/

Best Goalkeeper : Gabriel Mesároš / FBC Bypass Púchov/